Rajya Sabha
Seventeenth Lok Sabha
First Time Elected Members

Type any part or full name of the Member / Constituency , Click on Submit Button

   
   
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  • State Wise:  
  • Party Wise:  
Total Records : 265
Sl. No Name Of Member Party Name Constituency (State)
1 Abbaiah,Shri Narayana Swamy Bharatiya Janata Party Chitradurga (Karnataka)
2 Adv. A. M. Ariff, Communist Party of India (Marxist) Alappuzha (Kerala)
3 Ambareesh,Smt. Sumalatha Independent Mandya (Karnataka)
4 Annadurai,Shri C.N. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvannamalai (Tamil Nadu)
5 Azad,Smt. Sangeeta Bahujan Samaj Party Lalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
6 B.N. ,Shri Bache Gowda Bharatiya Janata Party Chikkballapur (Karnataka)
7 Baghel,Shri Vijay Bharatiya Janata Party Durg (Chhattisgarh)
8 Baij,Shri Deepak Indian National Congress Bastar (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
9 Bandi,Shri Sanjay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Karimnagar (Telangana)
10 Bapat,Shri Girish Bhalchandra Bharatiya Janata Party Pune (Maharashtra)
11 Barla,Shri John Bharatiya Janata Party Alipurduars (ST)(West Bengal)
12 Beesetti ,Dr. Venkata Satyavathi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Anakapalle (Andhra Pradesh)
13 Bellana,Shri Chandra Sekhar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Vizianagaram (Andhra Pradesh)
14 Beniwal,Shri Hanuman Rashtriya Loktantrik Party Nagaur (Rajasthan)
15 Benny,Shri Behanan Indian National Congress Chalakudy (Kerala)
16 Bey,Shri Horen Sing Bharatiya Janata Party Autonomous District (Assam)
17 Bhagirath Chaudhary,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Ajmer (Rajasthan)
18 Bhargava,Shri Ramakant Bharatiya Janata Party Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh)
19 Bhatia,Shri Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Karnal (Haryana)
20 Bhatt,Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand)
21 Bholanath (B.P. Saroj),Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh)
22 Bhoumik,Km. Pratima Bharatiya Janata Party Tripura West (Tripura)
23 Bisen,Dr. Dhal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh)
24 Bisoyi,Smt. Pramila Biju Janata Dal Aska (Odisha)
25 Bista,Shri Raju Bharatiya Janata Party Darjeeling (West Bengal)
26 Bordoloi,Shri Pradyut Indian National Congress Nawgong (Assam)
27 Borlakunta,Shri Venkatesh Netha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Peddapalle (Telangana)
28 Chahar,Shri Rajkumar Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur Sikri (Uttar Pradesh)
29 Chakraborty,Ms. Mimi All India Trinamool Congress Jadavpur (West Bengal)
30 Chandra,Shri Girish Bahujan Samaj Party Nagina (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
31 Chatterjee,Smt. Locket Bharatiya Janata Party Hooghly (West Bengal)
32 Chaudhary,Shri Pradeep Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kairana (Uttar Pradesh)
33 Chaudhuri,Km. Debasree Bharatiya Janata Party Raiganj (West Bengal)
34 Chazhikadan,Shri Thomas Kerala Congress (M) Kottayam (Kerala)
35 Chellakumar,Dr. A. Indian National Congress Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu)
36 Chidambaram,Shri Karti P. Indian National Congress Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu)
37 Chikhalikar,Shri Prataprao Patil Bharatiya Janata Party Nanded (Maharashtra)
38 Chinraj,Shri A.K.P. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Namakkal (Tamil Nadu)
39 Chinta Anuradha,Smt. Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Amalapuram (Andhra Pradesh)
40 Choudhary,Shri Chandra Prakash AJSU Party Giridih (Jharkhand)
41 Choudhary,Shri Kailash Bharatiya Janata Party Barmer (Rajasthan)
42 Dabhi,Shri Bharatsinhji Shankarji Bharatiya Janata Party Patan (Gujarat)
43 Damor,Shri Guman Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Ratlam (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
44 Das,Shri Pallab Lochan Bharatiya Janata Party Tezpur (Assam)
45 Deb,Shri Nitesh Ganga Bharatiya Janata Party Sambalpur (Odisha)
46 Deol,Shri Sunny Bharatiya Janata Party Gurdaspur (Punjab)
47 Devi,Smt. Veena Lok Jan Shakti Party Vaishali (Bihar)
48 Dhaduk,Shri Rameshbhai Lavjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Porbandar (Gujarat)
49 Dhanorkar,Shri Balubhau Narayanrao (Alias Suresh) Indian National Congress Chandrapur (Maharashtra)
50 Dharmapuri,Shri Arvind Bharatiya Janata Party Nizamabad (Telangana)
51 Diler,Shri Rajveer Bharatiya Janata Party Hathras (Uttar Pradesh)
52 Dilip,Shri Saikia Bharatiya Janata Party Mangaldoi (Assam)
53 Dr. DNV Senthilkumar S., Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu)
54 Dr. Ramesh Chand Bind, Bharatiya Janata Party Bhadohi (Uttar Pradesh)
55 Dr. T. Sumathy (a) Thamizhachi Thangapandian, Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai South (Tamil Nadu)
56 Dubey,Shri Vijay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
57 Duggal,Smt. Sunita Bharatiya Janata Party Sirsa (Haryana)
58 Eden,Shri Hibi Indian National Congress Ernakulam (Kerala)
59 Firojiya,Shri Anil Bharatiya Janata Party Ujjain (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
60 Gambhir,Shri Gautam Bharatiya Janata Party East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
61 Gangapuram,Shri Kishan Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party Secunderabad (Telangana)
62 Ghosh,Shri Dilip Bharatiya Janata Party Medinipur (West Bengal)
63 Gill,Shri Jasbir Singh Indian National Congress Khadoor Sahib (Punjab)
64 Gnanathiraviam,Shri S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu)
65 Gogoi,Shri Topon Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Jorhat (Assam)
66 Goswami,Shri Dulal Chandra Janata Dal (United) Katihar (Bihar)
67 Gupta,Shri Sangamlal Kadedin Bharatiya Janata Party Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
68 Hans,Shri Raj Hans Bharatiya Janata Party North West Delhi (SC)(NCT of Delhi)
69 Haridas,Ms. Ramya Indian National Congress Alathur (Kerala)
70 Hasan,Dr. S.T. Samajwadi Party Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh)
71 Hembram,Shri Kunar Bharatiya Janata Party Jhargram (ST)(West Bengal)
72 Irani,Smt. Smriti Zubin Bharatiya Janata Party Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)
73 Jadhav,Dr. Umesh G. Bharatiya Janata Party Gulbarga (Karnataka)
74 Jawed,Dr. Mohammad Indian National Congress Kishanganj (Bihar)
75 Jayakumar,Dr. K. Indian National Congress Tiruvallur (Tamil Nadu)
76 Jolle,Shri Annasaheb Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Chikkodi (Karnataka)
77 Joshi, Prof. Rita Bahuguna Bharatiya Janata Party Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh)
78 Jothi Mani,Ms. S. Indian National Congress Karur (Tamil Nadu)
79 K. Navas,Shri Kani Indian Union Muslim League Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu)
80 Kalanidhi,Dr. Veeraswamy Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai North (Tamil Nadu)
81 Kamait,Shri Dileshwar Janata Dal (United) Supaul (Bihar)
82 Kanumuru,Shri Raghu Ramakrishna Raju Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Narsapuram (Andhra Pradesh)
83 Kapoor,Shri Kishan Bharatiya Janata Party Kangra (Himachal Pradesh)
84 Karunanidhi,Smt. Kanimozhi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu)
85 Kashyap,Shri Suresh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Shimla (Himachal Pradesh)
86 Katara,Shri Kanakmal Bharatiya Janata Party Banswara (Rajasthan)
87 Khaleque, Shri Abdul Indian National Congress Barpeta (Assam)
88 Khan,Shri Abu Taher All India Trinamool Congress Murshidabad (West Bengal)
89 Khan,Shri Mohammad Azam Samajwadi Party Rampur (Uttar Pradesh)
90 Kolhe,Dr. Amol Ramsing Nationalist Congress Party Shirur (Maharashtra)
91 Koli,Smt. Ranjeeta Bharatiya Janata Party Bharatpur (SC)(Rajasthan)
92 Kora,Smt. Geeta Indian National Congress Singhbhum (ST)(Jharkhand)
93 Kotak,Shri Manoj Kishorbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra)
94 Kumar,Shri Dhanush M Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tenkasi (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
95 Kumar,Shri Narendra Bharatiya Janata Party Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan)
96 Kumar,Shri Vijay Janata Dal (United) Gaya (SC)(Bihar)
97 Kumari,Km. Diya Bharatiya Janata Party Rajsamand (Rajasthan)
98 Kunwar, Shri Danish Ali, Bahujan Samaj Party Amroha (Uttar Pradesh)
99 Kuriakose,Adv. Dean Indian National Congress Idukki (Kerala)
100 Lal,Shri Akshaibar Bharatiya Janata Party Bahraich (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
101 Lalrosanga,Shri C. Mizo National Front Mizoram (Mizoram)
102 Lalwani,Shri Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Indore (Madhya Pradesh)
103 Lavu,Shri Sri Krishna Devarayalu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh)
104 Lone,Shri Mohammad Akbar Jammu and Kashmir National Conference Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir)
105 Madhav,Shri Kuruva Gorantla Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh)
106 Madhavi,Smt. Goddeti Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Araku (Andhra Pradesh)
107 Mahant,Smt. Jyotsna Charandas Indian National Congress Korba (Chhattisgarh)
108 Mahaswamiji,Dr. Jaisiddeshwar Shivacharya Bharatiya Janata Party Solapur (Maharashtra)
109 Mahato,Shri Jyotirmay Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Purulia (West Bengal)
110 Majhi,Shri Ramesh Chandra Biju Janata Dal Nabarangpur (ST)(Odisha)
111 Majumdar,Dr. Sukanta Bharatiya Janata Party Balurghat (West Bengal)
112 Mal,Shri Asit Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Bolpur (SC)(West Bengal)
113 Mallah,Shri Kripanath Bharatiya Janata Party Karimganj (SC)(Assam)
114 Mallick,Dr. Rajashree Biju Janata Dal Jagatsinghpur (Odisha)
115 Maloth,Smt. Kavitha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubabad (Telangana)
116 Mandal,Shri Ajay Kumar Janata Dal (United) Bhagalpur (Bihar)
117 Mandal,Smt. Manjulata Biju Janata Dal Bhadrak (SC)(Odisha)
118 Mandal,Shri Ramprit Janata Dal (United) Jhanjharpur (Bihar)
119 Mandavi,Shri Mohan Bharatiya Janata Party Kanker (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
120 Mandlik,Prof. Sanjay Sadashivrao Shiv Sena Kolhapur (Maharashtra)
121 Mane,Shri Dhairyasheel S. Shiv Sena Hatkanangle (Maharashtra)
122 Manne,Shri Srinivas Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubnagar (Telangana)
123 Margani,Shri Bharat Ram Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh)
124 Masoodi,Shri Hasnain Jammu and Kashmir National Conference Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir)
125 Maurya,Dr. Sanghamitra Bharatiya Janata Party Badaun (Uttar Pradesh)
126 Mendhe,Shri Sunil Baburao Bharatiya Janata Party Bhandara-Gondiya (Maharashtra)
127 Mohanty,Shri Anubhav Biju Janata Dal Kendrapara (Odisha)
128 Moitra,Ms. Mahua All India Trinamool Congress Krishnanagar (West Bengal)
129 Mrs. Annpurna Devi, Bharatiya Janata Party Kodarma (Jharkhand)
130 Muniswamy,Shri S. Bharatiya Janata Party Kolar (SC)(Karnataka)
131 Munjpara,Dr. Mahendrabhai Kalubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Surendranagar (Gujarat)
132 Murmu,Ms. Chandrani Biju Janata Dal Keonjhar (ST)(Odisha)
133 Murmu,Shri Khagen Bharatiya Janata Party Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal)
134 Nagar,Shri Malook Bahujan Samaj Party Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh)
135 Naik,Shri Raja Amareshwara Bharatiya Janata Party Raichur (ST)(Karnataka)
136 Naik-Nimbalkar,Shri Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Bharatiya Janata Party Madha (Maharashtra)
137 Nallakonda Gari,Shri Reddeppa Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh)
138 Namgyal,Shri Jamyang Tsering Bharatiya Janata Party Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir)
139 Nath,Shri Balak Bharatiya Janata Party Alwar (Rajasthan)
140 Nath,Shri Nakul K. Indian National Congress Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh)
141 Oja,Smt. Queen Bharatiya Janata Party Gauhati (Assam)
142 Paarivendhar,Dr. T. R. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Perambalur (Tamil Nadu)
143 Pachauri,Shri Satyadev Bharatiya Janata Party Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
144 Panda,Shri Basanta Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kalahandi (Odisha)
145 Pandey,Shri Ritesh Bahujan Samaj Party Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
146 Pandey,Shri Santosh Bharatiya Janata Party Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh)
147 Paras,Shri Pashupati Kumar Lok Jan Shakti Party Hajipur (Bihar)
148 Parkash,Shri Som Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshiarpur (Punjab)
149 Parthiban,Shri S.R. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Salem (Tamil Nadu)
150 Patel,Shri Gajendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Khargone (Madhya Pradesh)
151 Patel,Shri Hasmukhbhai Somabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad East (Gujarat)
152 Patel,Smt. Keshari Devi Bharatiya Janata Party Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh)
153 Patel,Shri Mitesh Rameshbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Anand (Gujarat)
154 Patel,Shri Parbatbhai Savabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Banaskantha (Gujarat)
155 Patel,Smt. Sharda Anilkumar Bharatiya Janata Party Mahesana (Gujarat)
156 Pathak,Shri Subrat Bharatiya Janata Party Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh)
157 Patil,Shri Hemant Shriram Shiv Sena Hingoli (Maharashtra)
158 Patil,Shri Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Bharatiya Janata Party Jalgaon (Maharashtra)
159 Pawar,Dr. Bharati Pravin Bharatiya Janata Party Dindori (Maharashtra)
160 Pfoze,Dr. Lorho S. Naga Peoples Front Outer Manipur (Manipur)
161 Pon,Dr. Gautham Sigamani Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu)
162 Pothuganti,Shri Ramulu Telangana Rashtra Samithi Nagarkurnool (SC)(Telangana)
163 Prakash,Adv. Adoor Indian National Congress Attingal (Kerala)
164 Pramanik,Shri Nisith Bharatiya Janata Party Coochbehar (SC)(West Bengal)
165 Prasad,Shri Chandeshwar Janata Dal (United) Jahanabad (Bihar)
166 Prasad,Shri Ravi Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Patna Sahib (Bihar)
167 Prasad,Shri V. Srinivas Bharatiya Janata Party Chamrajanagar (SC)(Karnataka)
168 Pratap Chandra Sarangi,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Balasore (Odisha)
169 Prathapan,Shri T.N. Indian National Congress Thrissur (Kerala)
170 Prince Raj,Shri Lok Jan Shakti Party Samastipur (Bihar)
171 Pujari,Shri Suresh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Bargarh (Odisha)
172 Rahaman,Shri Khalilur All India Trinamool Congress Jangipur (West Bengal)
173 Rajenimbalkar,Shri Omprakash Bhupalsingh alias Pavan Shiv Sena Osmanabad (Maharashtra)
174 Rajkumar,Dr. Ranjan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Inner Manipur (Manipur)
175 Ramalingam,Shri S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu)
176 Ramesh,Shri T.R.V.S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu)
177 Rana,Smt Navneet Ravi Independent Amravati (Maharashtra)
178 Rangaiah,Shri Talari Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh)
179 Rao,Shri Soyam Babu Bharatiya Janata Party Adilabad (ST)(Telangana)
180 Rathod,Shri Ratansinh Magansinh Bharatiya Janata Party Panchmahal (Gujarat)
181 Rathva,Smt. Gitaben Vajesingbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Chhota Udaipur (ST)(Gujarat)
182 Raveendranath Kumar,Shri P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Theni (Tamil Nadu)
183 Ravikumar,Dr. D. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Viluppuram (Tamil Nadu)
184 Rawat,Shri Tirath Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
185 Rawat,Shri Upendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Barabanki (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
186 Ray,Smt. Sandhya Bharatiya Janata Party Bhind (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
187 Reddy,Shri Adala Prabhakara Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nellore (Andhra Pradesh)
188 Reddy,Shri Anumula Revanth Indian National Congress Malkajgiri (Telangana)
189 Reddy,Dr. Gaddam Ranjith Telangana Rashtra Samithi Chevella (Telangana)
190 Reddy,Shri Komati Reddy Venkat Indian National Congress Bhongir (Telangana)
191 Reddy,Shri Pocha Brahmananda Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh)
192 Reddy,Shri Uttam Kumar Nalamada Indian National Congress Nalgonda (Telangana)
193 Rehman,Shri Haji Fazlur Bahujan Samaj Party Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
194 Revanna,Shri Prajwal Janata Dal (Secular) Hassan (Karnataka)
195 Roy,Dr. Jayanta Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Jalpaiguri (SC)(West Bengal)
196 Roy,Smt. Mala All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal)
197 Roy,Dr. Rajdeep Bharatiya Janata Party Silchar (Assam)
198 Ruhi,Smt. Nusrat Jahan All India Trinamool Congress Basirhat (West Bengal)
199 Sadique, Mohammad Indian National Congress Faridkot (SC)(Punjab)
200 Sagar,Shri Arun Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Shahjahanpur (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
201 Sahoo,Shri Mahesh Biju Janata Dal Dhenkanal (Odisha)
202 Sahu,Shri Chunni Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh)
203 Sai,Smt. Gomati Bharatiya Janata Party Raigarh (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
204 Samanta,Shri Achyutananda Biju Janata Dal Kandhamal (Odisha)
205 Sao,Shri Arun Bharatiya Janata Party Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh)
206 Sarangi,Smt. Aparajita Bharatiya Janata Party Bhubaneswar (Odisha)
207 Sarkar,Shri Jagannath Bharatiya Janata Party Ranaghat (SC)(West Bengal)
208 Sarkar,Dr. Subhas Bharatiya Janata Party Bankura (West Bengal)
209 Saruta,Smt. Renuka Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Surguja (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
210 Satyanarayana,Shri M V V Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
211 Selvam,Shri Ganesan Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kancheepuram (Tamil Nadu)
212 Sen,Dr. Jadon Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)
213 Seth,Shri Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Ranchi (Jharkhand)
214 Sethi,Smt. Sarmistha Biju Janata Dal Jajpur (SC)(Odisha)
215 Shah,Shri Amit Anil Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Gandhinagar (Gujarat)
216 Sharma,Shri Anurag Bharatiya Janata Party Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh)
217 Sharma,Shri Kuldeep Rai Indian National Congress Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands)
218 Sharma,Shri Vishnu Datt Bharatiya Janata Party Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh)
219 Shejwalkar,Shri Vivek Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh)
220 Shrangare,Shri Sudhakar Tukaram Bharatiya Janata Party Latur (Maharashtra)
221 Shri Durai Murugan Kathir Anand, Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Vellore (Tamil Nadu)
222 Shri Gopal Jee Thakur, Bharatiya Janata Party Darbhanga (Bihar)
223 Shri Ramshiromani Verma, Bahujan Samaj Party Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh)
224 Shri Syed Imtiaz Jaleel, All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Aurangabad (Maharashtra)
225 Shukla,Shri Ravindra Shyamnarayan alias Ravi Kishan Bharatiya Janata Party Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh)
226 Singari,Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh)
227 Singh,Dr. Amar Indian National Congress Fatehgarh Sahib (Punjab)
228 Singh,Shri Arjun Bharatiya Janata Party Barrackpur (West Bengal)
229 Singh,Shri Atul Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh)
230 Singh,Shri Brijendra Bharatiya Janata Party Hisar (Haryana)
231 Singh,Shri Chandan Lok Jan Shakti Party Nawada (Bihar)
232 Singh,Smt. Himadri Bharatiya Janata Party Shahdol (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
233 Singh,Smt. Kavita Janata Dal (United) Siwan (Bihar)
234 Singh,Shri Nayab Bharatiya Janata Party Kurukshetra (Haryana)
235 Singh,Shri Rajbahadur Bharatiya Janata Party Sagar (Madhya Pradesh)
236 Solanky,Shri Mahendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Dewas (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
237 Soni,Shri Sunil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Raipur (Chhattisgarh)
238 Soren,Shri Sunil Bharatiya Janata Party Dumka (ST)(Jharkhand)
239 Sridhar,Shri Kotagiri Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Eluru (Andhra Pradesh)
240 Subba,Shri Indra Hang Sikkim Krantikari Morcha Sikkim (Sikkim)
241 Suman,Dr. Alok Kumar Janata Dal (United) Gopalganj (SC)(Bihar)
242 Sundaram,Shri K. Shanmuga Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Pollachi (Tamil Nadu)
243 Sunil Kumar Pintu,Shri Janata Dal (United) Sitamarhi (Bihar)
244 Suresh,Shri Nandigam Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Bapatla (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
245 Surya,Shri L.S. Tejasvi Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore South (Karnataka)
246 Tatkare,Shri Sunil Dattatray Nationalist Congress Party Raigad (Maharashtra)
247 Thakur,Sadhvi Pragya Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)
248 Thakur,Shri Shantanu Bharatiya Janata Party Bangaon (SC)(West Bengal)
249 Tripathi,Dr. Ramapati Ram Bharatiya Janata Party Deoria (Uttar Pradesh)
250 Tripura,Shri Rebati Bharatiya Janata Party Tripura East (ST)(Tripura)
251 Tudu,Shri Bishweswar Bharatiya Janata Party Mayurbhanj (ST)(Odisha)
252 Uikey,Shri Durga Das Bharatiya Janata Party Betul (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
253 Ulaka,Shri Saptagiri Sankar Indian National Congress Koraput (ST)(Odisha)
254 Unnithan,Shri Rajmohan Indian National Congress Kasaragod (Kerala)
255 V.K. Sreekandan,Shri Indian National Congress Palakkad (Kerala)
256 Vanga,Smt. Geetha Viswanath Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh)
257 Ve.,Shri Vaithilingam Indian National Congress Puducherry (Puducherry)
258 Velusamy,Shri P. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dindigul (Tamil Nadu)
259 Venkatesan,Shri S. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Madurai (Tamil Nadu)
260 Vikhepatil,Dr. Sujay Radhakrishna Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmednagar (Maharashtra)
261 Vishnu Prasad,Dr. M.K. Indian National Congress Arani (Tamil Nadu)
262 Y,Shri Devendrappa Bharatiya Janata Party Bellary (Karnataka)
263 Yadav,Shri Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Madhubani (Bihar)
264 Yadav,Dr. Krishnapal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Guna (Madhya Pradesh)
265 Yadav,Shri Shyam Singh Bahujan Samaj Party Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh)

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat